Sanrio Wiki has moved from ShoutWiki. ^_^ If you want an account here (or to activate your old ShoutWiki account here) please email User:EvieMelody (chickasaurus@hotmail.co.uk) with a requested username, or ask her on Twitter. We'll send a new randomly generated password for you to change later via Special:Preferences.
Note: Sanrio Wiki is not official and is not run by Sanrio Co., Ltd. or related parties. This wiki uses some low resolution content (images, short sound clips) to describe articles, under fair use (for the purpose of illustrating and describing an article only). All rights are reserved by Sanrio and related parties.
Sometimes this wiki may be a little slow, other times it is faster. This is likely server related. On such days, you may want to stockpile edits offline for later.
Difference between revisions of "List of items in Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen"
Torchickens (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{incomplete|1=Organisation and potential other items}} This article is a list of items in the video games Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen. ==List== *All Up *Bikabikan *Boomboom *Chapuchapun *Clean Water *Cloud Panel *Cocktail *Defense Up *Digital Camera (Sanrio Timenet) *Digital Camera Parts 1 *Digital Camera Parts 2 *Digital Camera Parts 3 *Dungeon Through *Earth Watch *Energy Ring *Flight Machine...") |
EvieMelody (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|1=Organisation and potential other items}} | {{incomplete|1=Organisation and potential other items}} | ||
This article is a | This article is a table of items in the video games [[Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen]]. | ||
{{Table sortable pink}} | |||
! Index number (decimal) !! Index number (hexadecimal) !! Item name (English) !! Item name (日本語) !! Section name !! Section name (日本語) | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || 00 || -------- || ーーーーーーーー || N/A || (適用できない) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 01 || [[Sweet Honey (Sanrio Timenet)|Sweet Honey]] || あまいみつ || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 02 || [[Staminagen (Sanrio Timenet)|Staminagen]] || スタミナゲン || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 03 || [[Very Sweet Honey (Sanrio Timenet)|Very Sweet Honey]] || すごくあまいみつ || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 04 || [[Staminagen DX (Sanrio Timenet)|Staminagen DX]] || スタミナゲンDX || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 05 || [[Cocktail (Sanrio Timenet)|Cocktail]] || カクテル || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 06 || [[Hyper Cocktail (Sanrio Timenet)|Hyper Cocktail]] || ハイパーカクテル || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 07 || [[Okirō (Sanrio Timenet)|Okirō]] || オキロー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 08 || [[Ugokē (Sanrio Timenet)|Ugokē]] || ウゴケー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 09 || [[Taorerunā (Sanrio Timenet)|Taorerunā]] || タオレルナー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 0A || [[Waraunā (Sanrio Timenet)|Waraunā]] || ワラウナー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 0B || [[Ochitsukē (Sanrio Timenet)|Ochitsukē]] || オチツケー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 0C || [[Reiseininarē (Sanrio Timenet)|Reiseininarē]] || レイセイニナレー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 0D || [[Naottazē (Sanrio Timenet)|Naottazē]] || ナオッタゼー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 0E || [[Ganbarē (Sanrio Timenet)|Ganbarē]] || ガンバレー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 0F || [[Kanpekidazē (Sanrio Timenet)|Kanpekidazē]] || カンペキダゼー || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 10 || [[Kirakiran (Sanrio Timenet)|Kirakiran]] || キラキラン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 11 || [[Merameran (Sanrio Timenet)|Merameran]] || メラメラン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 12 || [[Byūbyūn (Sanrio Timenet)|Byūbyūn]] || ビュービューン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 13 || [[Hyūdoron (Sanrio Timenet)|Hyūdoron]] || ヒュードロン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 14 || [[Bikabikan (Sanrio Timenet)|Bikabikan]] || ビカビカン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 15 || [[Chapuchapun (Sanrio Timenet)|Chapuchapun]] || チャプチャプン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 16 || [[Vīvīn (Sanrio Timenet)|Vīvīn]] || ウィーウィーン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 17 || [[Offense UP (Sanrio Timenet)|Offense UP]] || オフェンスUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 18 || [[Defense UP (Sanrio Timenet)|Defense UP]] || ディフェンスUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 19 || [[Speed UP (Sanrio Timenet)|Speed UP]] || スピードUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || 1A || [[Mind UP (Sanrio Timenet)|Mind UP]] || マインドUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 1B || [[Energy UP (Sanrio Timenet)|Energy UP]] || エナジーUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || 1C || [[All UP (Sanrio Timenet)|All UP]] || オールUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 1D || [[Level UP (Sanrio Timenet item)|Level UP]] || レベルUP || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || 1E || [[Icy Chip (Sanrio Timenet)|Icy Chip]] || アイシーチップ || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || 1F || [[Get Card (Sanrio Timenet)|Get Card]] || ゲットカード || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 20 || [[Digital Camera (Sanrio Timenet)|Digital Camera]] || デジカメ || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 21 || [[Digital Camera (Sanrio Timenet)|Digital Camera]] || デジカメ || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || 22 || [[Flight Photo (Sanrio Timenet)|Flight Photo]] || こうくうしゃしん || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || 23 || [[Navisoft (Sanrio Timenet)|Navisoft]] || ナビソフト || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || 24 || [[Treasure Finder (Sanrio Timenet)|Treasure Finder]] || おたからたんちき || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 25 || [[Dungeon Through (Sanrio Timenet)|Dungeon Through]] || ダンジョンスルー || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 26 || [[Tekiyorāzu (Sanrio Timenet)|Tekiyorāzu]] || テキヨラーズ || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || 27 || [[Solar Bike (Sanrio Timenet)|Solar Bike]] || ソーラーバイク || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || 28 || [[Jetboat (Sanrio Timenet)|Jetboat]] || ジェットボート || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || 29 || [[Taiyou no Panel (Sanrio Timenet)|Taiyou no Panel]] || たいようのパネル || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || 2A || [[Cloud Panel (Sanrio Timenet)|Cloud Panel]] || くものパネル || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || 2B || [[Wind Panel (Sanrio Timenet)|Wind Panel]] || かぜのパネル || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || 2C || [[Learning Equipment (Sanrio Timenet)|Learning Equipment]] || がくしゅうそうち || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || 2D || [[Skill Pack 1 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 1]] || スキルパック1 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || 2E || [[Skill Pack 2 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 2]] || スキルパック2 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || 2F || [[Skill Pack 3 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 3]] || スキルパック3 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || 30 || [[Skill Pack 4 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 4]] || スキルパック4 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || 31 || [[Skill Pack 5 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 5]] || スキルパック5 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || 32 || [[Skill Pack 6 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 6]] || スキルパック6 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || 33 || [[Skill Pack 7 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 7]] || スキルパック7 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || 34 || [[Skill Pack 8 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 8]] || スキルパック8 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || 35 || [[Skill Pack 9 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 9]] || スキルパック9 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || 36 || [[Skill Pack 10 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 10]] || スキルパック10 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || 37 || [[Skill Pack 11 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 11]] || スキルパック11 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || 38 || [[Skill Pack 12 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 12]] || スキルパック12 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || 39 || [[Skill Pack 13 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 13]] || スキルパック13 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || 3A || [[Skill Pack 14 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 14]] || スキルパック14 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || 3B || [[Skill Pack 15 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 15]] || スキルパック15 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || 3C || [[Skill Pack 16 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 16]] || スキルパック16 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || 3D || [[Skill Pack 17 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 17]] || スキルパック17 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || 3E || [[Skill Pack 18 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 18]] || スキルパック18 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || 3F || [[Skill Pack 19 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 19]] || スキルパック19 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || 40 || [[Skill Pack 20 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 20]] || スキルパック20 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || 41 || [[Skill Pack 21 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 21]] || スキルパック21 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || 42 || [[Skill Pack 22 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 22]] || スキルパック22 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || 43 || [[Skill Pack 23 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 23]] || スキルパック23 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || 44 || [[Skill Pack 24 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 24]] || スキルパック24 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || 45 || [[Skill Pack 25 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 25]] || スキルパック25 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || 46 || [[Skill Pack 26 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 26]] || スキルパック26 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || 47 || [[Skill Pack 27 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 27]] || スキルパック27 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || 48 || [[Skill Pack 28 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 28]] || スキルパック28 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || 49 || [[Skill Pack 29 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 29]] || スキルパック29 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || 4A || [[Skill Pack 30 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 30]] || スキルパック30 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || 4B || [[Skill Pack 31 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 31]] || スキルパック31 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || 4C || [[Skill Pack 32 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 32]] || スキルパック32 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || 4D || [[Skill Pack 33 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 33]] || スキルパック33 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || 4E || [[Skill Pack 34 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 34]] || スキルパック34 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || 4F || [[Skill Pack 35 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 35]] || スキルパック35 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || 50 || [[Skill Pack 36 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 36]] || スキルパック36 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || 51 || [[Skill Pack 37 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 37]] || スキルパック37 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || 52 || [[Skill Pack 38 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 38]] || スキルパック38 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || 53 || [[Skill Pack 39 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 39]] || スキルパック39 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || 54 || [[Skill Pack 40 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 40]] || スキルパック40 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || 55 || [[Skill Pack 41 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 41]] || スキルパック41 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || 56 || [[Skill Pack 42 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 42]] || スキルパック42 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || 57 || [[Skill Pack 43 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 43]] || スキルパック43 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || 58 || [[Skill Pack 44 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 44]] || スキルパック44 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || 59 || [[Skill Pack 45 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 45]] || スキルパック45 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || 5A || [[Skill Pack 46 (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Pack 46]] || スキルパック46 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || 5B || [[Power Mark 1 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 1]] || パワーマーク1 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || 5C || [[Power Mark 2 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 2]] || パワーマーク2 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || 5D || [[Power Mark 3 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 3]] || パワーマーク3 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || 5E || [[Power Mark 4 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 4]] || パワーマーク4 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || 5F || [[Power Mark 5 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 5]] || パワーマーク5 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || 60 || [[Power Mark 6 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 6]] || パワーマーク6 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || 61 || [[Power Mark 7 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 7]] || パワーマーク7 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || 62 || [[Power Mark 8 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 8]] || パワーマーク8 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || 63 || [[Power Mark 9 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 9]] || パワーマーク9 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || 64 || [[Power Mark 10 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 10]] || パワーマーク10 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || 65 || [[Power Mark 11 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 11]] || パワーマーク11 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || 66 || [[Power Mark 12 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 12]] || パワーマーク12 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || 67 || [[Power Mark 13 (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Mark 13]] || パワーマーク13 || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || 68 || [[Mobile PC (Sanrio Timenet)|Mobile PC]] || モバイルPC || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || 69 || [[Mobile PC (Sanrio Timenet)|Mobile PC]] || モバイルPC || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || 6A || [[Mobile PC (Sanrio Timenet)|Mobile PC]] || モバイルPC || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || 6B || [[Mobile PC (Sanrio Timenet)|Mobile PC]] || モバイルPC || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || 6C || [[Wing Crystal (Sanrio Timenet)|Wing Crystal]] || ウイングクリスタ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || 6D || [[Star-Shaped CD (Sanrio Timenet)|Star-Shaped CD]] || ほしがたCD || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || 6E || [[Time Pass (Sanrio Timenet)|Time Pass]] || タイムパス || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || 6F || [[Digital Camera Parts 1 (Sanrio Timenet)|Digital Camera Parts 1]] || デジカメぶひん1 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || 70 || [[Digital Camera Parts 2 (Sanrio Timenet)|Digital Camera Parts 2]] || デジカメぶひん2 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || 71 || [[Digital Camera Parts 3 (Sanrio Timenet)|Digital Camera Parts 3]] || デジカメぶひん3 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || 72 || [[PC Parts 1 (Sanrio Timenet)|PC Parts 1]] || パソコンぶひん1 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || 73 || [[PC Parts 2 (Sanrio Timenet)|PC Parts 2]] || パソコンぶひん2 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || 74 || [[PC Parts 3 (Sanrio Timenet)|PC Parts 3]] || パソコンぶひん3 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || 75 || [[Seikanzu (Sanrio Timenet)|Seikanzu]] || せいかんず || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || 76 || [[Clean Water (Sanrio Timenet)|Clean Water]] || きれいなみず || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || 77 || [[Treasure Chest Key (Sanrio Timenet)|Treasure Chest Key]] || たからばこのかぎ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || 78 || [[Storehouse Key (Sanrio Timenet)|Storehouse Key]] || そうこのかぎ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || 79 || [[Special Key (Sanrio Timenet)|Special Key]] || スペシャルキー || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || 7A || [[Membership Badge (Sanrio Timenet)|Membership Badge]] || かいいんしょう || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || 7B || [[Flight Parts 1 (Sanrio Timenet)|Flight Parts 1]] || フライトパーツ1 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || 7C || [[Flight Parts 2 (Sanrio Timenet)|Flight Parts 2]] || フライトパーツ2 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || 7D || [[Flight Parts 3 (Sanrio Timenet)|Flight Parts 3]] || フライトパーツ3 || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || 7E || [[Flight Machine (Sanrio Timenet)|Flight Machine]] || フライトマシン || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || 7F || [[Wood Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Wood Watch]] || ウッドウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || 80 || [[Stone Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Stone Watch]] || ストーンウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || 81 || [[Metal Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Metal Watch]] || メタルウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || 82 || [[Silver Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Silver Watch]] || シルバーウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || 83 || [[Gold Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Gold Watch]] || ゴールドウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || 84 || [[Plantinum Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Plantinum Watch]] || プラチナウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || 85 || [[Titanium Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Titanium Watch]] || チタンウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || 86 || [[Earth Watch (Sanrio Timenet)|Earth Watch]] || アースウォッチ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || 87 || [[Power Boomerang (Sanrio Timenet)|Power Boomerang]] || パワーブーメラン || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || 88 || [[Guard Glove (Sanrio Timenet)|Guard Glove]] || ガードグローブ || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || 89 || [[Speed Shoes (Sanrio Timenet)|Speed Shoes]] || スピードシューズ || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || 8A || [[Mind Yoyo (Sanrio Timenet)|Mind Yoyo]] || マインドヨーヨー || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || 8B || [[Life Pendant (Sanrio Timenet)|Life Pendant]] || ライフペンダント || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || 8C || [[Energy Ring (Sanrio Timenet)|Energy Ring]] || エナジーリング || [[Equipment Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Equipment Item]] || そうびアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || 8D || [[Portable MD (Sanrio Timenet)|Portable MD]] || ポータブルMD || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || 8E || [[Water Bottle (Sanrio Timenet)|Water Bottle]] || すいとう || [[Journey Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Journey Item]] || たびのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || 8F || [[System Notebook (Sanrio Timenet)|System Notebook]] || システムてちょう || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || 90 || [[Kitty's Ribbon (Sanrio Timenet)|Kitty's Ribbon]] || キティのリボン || [[Miscellaneous Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Miscellaneous Item]] || そのたのアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || 91 || [[Big Wave (Sanrio Timenet)|Big Wave]] || おおきなみ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || 92 || [[Round Egg (Sanrio Timenet)|Round Egg]] || まるいタマゴ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || 93 || [[Strange Jar (Sanrio Timenet)|Strange Jar]] || みょうなつぼ || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || 94 || [[Ice Cluster (Sanrio Timenet)|Ice Cluster]] || こおりのかたまり || [[Event Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Event Item]] || イベントアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || 95 || [[Skill Light (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Light]] || スキルライト || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || 96 || [[Skill Flash (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Flash]] || スキルフラッシュ || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || 97 || [[Skill Beam (Sanrio Timenet)|Skill Beam]] || スキルビーム || [[Recovery Item (Sanrio Timenet)|Recovery Item]] || かいふくアイテム | |||
|} | |||
{{Table close}} | |||
[[Category:Sanrio Timenet: Kako Hen and Mirai Hen items|*]] | [[Category:Sanrio Timenet: Kako Hen and Mirai Hen items|*]] | ||
[[Category:Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen]] | [[Category:Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen]] |
Revision as of 12:44, 29 November 2023
It has been requested that this article or section is in need of additional information. The article is missing: Organisation and potential other items. |
This article is a table of items in the video games Sanrio Timenet: Kako-Hen and Mirai-Hen.
|